Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Running for the Arts Fest 5K
Houston, TX
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Competitive 5K
Saturday, May 6, 2017
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
310
Finishers
248
Pace
10:14/mile
Average Time
00:31:45
Year:
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Competitive 5K
Kids K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
11 and Under
12 to 14
15 to 19
20 to 29
30 to 39
40 to 49
50 to 59
60 and over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
ADAM SALOOM
(# 528)
M
1
27
1st Overall
00:16:07
00:16:07
5:11/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
2
JOSE CASTILLO
(# 499)
M
2
27
1 / 9
00:16:46
00:16:46
5:24/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
3
FINN BREMNER
(# 246)
M
3
18
1 / 15
00:16:50
00:16:50
5:25/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
4
FRANCIS GALDINO
(# 347)
M
4
16
2 / 15
00:17:16
00:17:16
5:33/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
5
ERIC HALLAM
(# 250)
M
5
40
1st Masters
00:17:40
00:17:40
5:41/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
6
LEE MOCK
(# 223)
M
6
41
1 / 19
00:17:51
00:17:51
5:45/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
7
BREE SCHRADER
(# 209)
F
1
23
1st Overall
00:17:57
00:17:57
5:47/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
8
Devon Beckles
(# 330)
M
7
14
1 / 20
00:18:17
00:18:17
5:53/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
9
KAMAL JALAL
(# 328)
M
8
14
2 / 20
00:18:19
00:18:19
5:54/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
10
BYRON KRESS
(# 249)
M
9
17
3 / 15
00:18:21
00:18:21
5:55/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
11
JESUS PEREZ
(# 253)
M
10
18
4 / 15
00:18:35
00:18:35
5:59/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
12
JACKSON POTTER
(# 205)
M
11
12
3 / 20
00:18:47
00:18:47
6:03/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
13
EMMANUEL GALDINO
(# 346)
M
12
12
4 / 20
00:18:52
00:18:52
6:04/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
14
VICENTE PEREZ
(# 252)
M
13
21
2 / 9
00:19:07
00:19:07
6:09/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
15
JAD SOLANJI
(# 221)
M
14
19
5 / 15
00:19:11
00:19:11
6:11/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
16
DAVID GRANDA
(# 410)
M
15
14
5 / 20
00:19:14
00:19:05
6:09/mile
Finish
8:02 AM
17
ARNO BOMMER
(# 192)
M
16
57
1 / 9
00:19:20
00:19:19
6:13/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
18
MITCHELL HARPER
(# 350)
M
17
13
6 / 20
00:19:38
00:19:38
6:19/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
19
JORGE FLORES
(# 335)
M
18
39
1 / 9
00:19:49
00:19:49
6:23/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
20
NATE ZOBOROSKI
(# 207)
M
19
9
1 / 32
00:19:54
00:19:54
6:25/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
21
LANDRY GOOD
(# 170)
M
20
17
6 / 15
00:20:00
00:20:00
6:26/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
22
TIM BERRANGER
(# 467)
M
21
15
7 / 15
00:20:17
00:20:17
6:32/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
23
JONA MORFORD
(# 201)
M
22
11
2 / 32
00:20:29
00:20:26
6:35/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
24
AMANDA CRUISE
(# 225)
F
2
33
1 / 13
00:20:30
00:20:30
6:36/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
25
OLA JALAL
(# 329)
F
3
10
1 / 37
00:20:41
00:20:41
6:40/mile
Finish
8:01 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##